平成19年度年間賞 受賞者
年間賞受賞の皆様、おめでとうございます。
順位 | 支部名 | 氏名 | 全長[cm] | 重量[kg] | 釣果 月日 | ポイント | エサ |
【鯉 部門】 | |||||||
1 | 南関東 | 今井 孝雄 | 108 | 25 | 7/15 5:00 | 田溝池(松本市) | 青米撒き餌 |
2 | 埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 103 | 14.0 | 9/30 2:00 | 北浦 | マルタニシ |
3 | 東関東 | 関和 勝雄 | 100.5 | (16〜17) | 10/28 7:10 | 鰐川 | タニシ |
4 | 東関東 | 高橋 一雄 | 97 | 6/24 2:00 | 北浦・大生 | タニシ | |
4 | 北関東 | 福田 正彦 | 97 | 10/27 1:30 | 常陸利根川・萩原 | タニシ | |
6 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 95.5 | 6/ 7:25 | 北浦・白浜第一ドック | タニシ | |
7 | 埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 95.3 | 11.0 | 6/16 0:00 | 北浦 | タニシ |
8 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 95 | 8/13 | 常陸利根川・東関道下 | タニシ | |
8 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 95 | 10/6 | 北浦・神宮 | タニシ | |
10 | 南関東 | 今井 孝雄 | 94 | 19 | 5/1 10:00 | 三方五湖 | 鳩餌撒き餌 |
11 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 94 | 14.4 | 10/6 9:15 | 旧淀川 | ポップアップボイリー |
11 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 94 | 14.4 | 11/27 13:15 | 揖斐川東海道線下左岸 | 龍王 |
13 | 東関東 | 須賀 和彦 | 94 | 12 | 10/27 7:00 | 外浪逆浦・一之分目 | タニシ |
14 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 93.5 | 5/19 5:50 | 常陸利根川 13番 | タニシ | |
15 | 東関東 | 須賀 和彦 | 93.2 | 13 | 7/16 0:30 | 北浦・須賀 | タニシ |
16 | 埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 93 | 5/26 5:30 | 霞ヶ浦 | タニシ | |
16 | 南関東 | 今井 孝雄 | 93 | 6/30 2:00 | 須川湖(上田市) | 鳩餌撒き餌 | |
16 | 東関東 | 大島 俊広 | 93 | 10/7 10:30 | 北浦・下田新宮ドック | ヒメタニシ | |
16 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 93 | 6/30 10:00 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | |
16 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 93 | 10/6 15:30 | 旧淀川 | ポップアップボイリー | |
16 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 93 | 10/22 6:30 | 常陸利根川・前洲機場 | 龍王・マッシュポテト | |
16 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 93 | 12/30 | 福川・利根大堰上手右岸 | タニシ | |
23 | 東関東 | 加藤 雅史 | 92 | 5/3 19:05 | 常陸利根川・萩原沖の洲水門 | タニシ | |
23 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 92 | 7/1 3:30 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | |
23 | 埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 92 | 7/29 15:40 | びん沼川 | ミミズ | |
23 | 北関東 | 石川比呂志 | 92 | 10/29 7:30 | 北浦・大生 | マルタニシ | |
27 | 東関東 | 高橋 一雄 | 91.5 | 6/23 9:30 | 北浦・大生 | タニシ | |
28 | 東関東 | 高須 敏雄 | 90 | 5/13 9:30 | 常陸利根川 | タニシ | |
28 | 北関東 | 金森 明美 | 90 | 5/19 4:00 | 常陸利根川 あみどうじ | タニシ | |
28 | 埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 90 | 5/26 4:00 | 霞ヶ浦 | タニシ | |
28 | 東関東 | 高橋 一雄 | 90 | 6/23 1:30 | 北浦・大生 | タニシ | |
28 | 埼玉 | 渡辺 滋 | 90 | 7/15 5:30 | 霞ヶ浦・牛堀 | タニシ | |
埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 89.5 | 6/16 7:00 | 北浦 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 神山 長三 | 89 | 4/21 16:00 | 利根川 | コーン | ||
南関東 | 今井 孝雄 | 89 | 5/27 23:00 | 須川湖(上田市) | 鳩餌撒き餌 | ||
東関東 | 羽田 祐治 | 89 | 5/19 5:45 | 外浪逆浦 14番 | タニシ | ||
北関東 | 金森 一男 | 89 | 5/19 11:00 | 常陸利根川 あみどうじ | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 渡辺 滋 | 89 | 6/15 12:40 | 北浦・大生原 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 89 | 6/17 6:30 | 北浦 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 89 | 6/ 6:30 | 北浦・白浜第一ドック | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 88.7 | 10/27 | 北浦・武井 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 渡辺 滋 | 88 | 6/15 11:50 | 北浦・大生原 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 88 | 6/ 5:10 | 北浦・白浜第一ドック | タニシ | ||
北関東 | 金森 明美 | 88 | 10/27 3:30 | 常陸利根川・萩原 | タニシ | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 87 | 5/3 7:45 | 長良川千本松下流右岸 | ボイリー | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 87 | 6/3 7:45 | 揖斐川名神上流左岸 | |||
東関東 | 高橋 一雄 | 87 | 10/28 8:35 | 常陸利根川 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 黒川 毅 | 86 | 5/17 17:30 | 河口湖 | 喰わせコーン | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 86 | 9.1 | 9/23 0:00 | 揖斐川海津橋下流左岸 | ||
東関東 | 高須 敏雄 | 85 | 5/19 8:20 | 常陸利根川 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 85 | 5/19 17:25 | 常陸利根川 高浜ドック | サツマ/スイミー | ||
東関東 | 加藤 雅史 | 85 | 5/20 8:00 | 常陸利根川 | タニシ | ||
北関東 | 福田 正彦 | 85 | 6 | 6/17 | 常陸利根川 | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 85 | 6/ 4:00 | 北浦・白浜第一ドック | タニシ | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 85 | 9/8 3:45 | 五三川 | 龍王 | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 85 | 11.2 | 10/13 17:00 | 揖斐川左岸七右衛門新田乱杭 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 神山 長三 | 84 | 1/4 16:00 | 利根川 | コーン | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 84 | 11 | 1/21 0:30 | 長良川名神下流右岸 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 84 | 5/3 15:30 | 三郷放水路 | サツマ/スイミー | ||
埼玉 | 渡辺 滋 | 84 | 6/15 12:20 | 北浦・大生原 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 金子 卓史 | 83 | 2/10 17:00 | 利根川 | 乾燥芋・コーン | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 83 | 6.8 | 4/13 17:15 | 長良川大橋上流右岸 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 黒川 毅 | 83 | 4/18 11:20 | 豊川下流 | コーン | ||
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 83 | 5/5 12:35 | びん沼川 | サツマ/スイミー | ||
埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 83 | 5/26 14:00 | 霞ヶ浦 | タニシ | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 83 | 6/16 23:15 | 木曽川濃尾大橋上流右岸 | ボイリー | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 83 | 8.5 | 11/21 15:45 | 揖斐川鷺田橋下流左岸 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 83 | 12/1 15:30 | びん沼川 | サツマ/スイミー | ||
埼玉 | 橋本 英次 | 82.5 | 8/15 14:30 | 河口湖 | 乾燥芋 | ||
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 82 | 4/11 15:15 | びん沼川 | サツマ/スイミー | ||
埼玉 | 吉田 稔 | 82 | 5/19 10:00 | 常陸利根川 13番 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 高橋 一雄 | 82 | 6/22 23:00 | 北浦・大生 | タニシ | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 82 | 9/12 19:00 | 細池 | 龍王 | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 82 | 10/12 19:30 | 揖斐川左岸七右衛門新田乱杭 | 龍王 | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 82 | 10.8 | 11/23 6:30 | 揖斐川鷺田橋下流左岸 | 龍王 | |
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 82 | 10 | 11/27 13:15 | 揖斐川東海道線下左岸 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 金子 卓史 | 82 | 10/27 9:00 | 鰐川・掘割川河口 | 乾燥芋・コーン | ||
埼玉 | 金子 卓史 | 81 | 1/6 2:00 | 利根川 | 乾燥芋・コーン | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 81 | 12.4 | 1/21 11:30 | 長良川名神下流右岸 | 龍王 | |
埼玉 | 小原 正 | 81 | 5/20 9:00 | 外浪逆浦 三之分目 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 渡辺 滋 | 81 | 7/21 6:15 | 霞ヶ浦・牛堀 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 関口 忍 | 81 | 11/25 16:00 | びん沼川 | サツマ/マッシュポテト | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 1/1 3:40 | 長良川名神下流右岸 | 龍王 | ||
埼玉 | 黒川 毅 | 80 | 4/18 10:15 | 豊川下流 | コーン | ||
南関東 | 今井 孝雄 | 80 | 5/1 8:00 | 三方五湖 | 鳩餌撒き餌 | ||
埼玉 | 向井 勝志 | 80 | 5/20 5:00 | 常陸利根川 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 斎木 則男 | 80 | 5/26 5:10 | 霞ヶ浦 | タニシ | ||
埼玉 | 黒川 毅 | 80 | 6/7 18:05 | 河口湖・大橋下 富士山側 | 喰わせコーン | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 1/1 3:40 | 長良川名神下流右岸 | 龍王 | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 7/16 7:15 | 五三川 | |||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 8/11 7:50 | 揖斐川名神上流右岸 | ボイリー | ||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 9/22 19:00 | 揖斐川海津橋下流左岸 | |||
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 8 | 11/21 15:45 | 揖斐川鷺田橋下流左岸 | 龍王 | |
関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 80 | 11.5 | 11/27 13:15 | 揖斐川東海道線下左岸 | 龍王 | |
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 7/1 1:00 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 7/1 2:00 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 7/1 3:00 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 7/1 10:00 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 7/1 10:30 | 北浦・沼尾 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 8/14 | 常陸利根川・東関道下 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 9/1 | 北浦・額賀 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 9/8 | 北浦・額賀 | タニシ | ||
東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 80台 | 10/8 | 北浦・額賀 | タニシ | ||
【青魚 部門】 | |||||||
1 | 東関東 | 山中 英光 | 155 | 10/28 8:00 | 常陸利根川・萩原 | タニシ | |
2 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 151 | 6/3 5:45 | 利根川・石納下流 | 丸タニシ | |
3 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 143 | 6/24 4:30 | 利根川・常総上流 | 大タニシ | |
4 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 137 | 5/13 9:45 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
5 | 北関東 | 金森 一男 | 134.5 | 3/25 10:00 | 利根川・長豊橋 | 丸タニシ | |
6 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 128 | 5/12 23:00 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
6 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 128 | 6/24 9:30 | 利根川・常総上流 | 大タニシ | |
8 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 125 | 5/4 5:10 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
9 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 121 | 5/13 13:50 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
10 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 111 | 5/12 23:00 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
11 | 東関東 | 小林 正弘 | 109 | 5/4 12:05 | 利根川・常総上流 | 丸タニシ | |
【草魚 部門】 | |||||||
1 | 北関東 | 遠藤 和彦 | 118.4 | 15Kg< | 6/17 11:30 | 小野川新堀・古渡 | ヨシ |
2 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 115 | 22.5 | 6/28 19:45 | 広芝池 | アシの葉 |
3 | 東関東 | 菅原 博文 | 114 | 21.5 | 8/23 | 新利根川・伊崎水門 | アシの葉 |
4 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 108 | 16 | 6/28 23:20 | 広芝池 | アシの葉 |
5 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 108 | 16 | 7/2 19:30 | 広芝池 | アシの葉 |
6 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 107 | 16.3 | 7/2 19:30 | 広芝池 | アシの葉 |
7 | 北関東 | 金森 一男 | 104 | 5/20 5:00 | 常陸利根川 あみどうじ | ヨシ | |
8 | 北関東 | 遠藤 和彦 | 103 | 4/29 14:20 | 小野川新堀・古渡 | ヨシ | |
【連魚 部門】 | |||||||
1 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 94 | 10/22 19:00 | 常陸利根川・前洲機場 | 龍王・マッシュポテト | |
2 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 91 | 10/22 19:00 | 常陸利根川・前洲機場 | 龍王・マッシュポテト | |
3 | 関西 | 高橋富士夫 | 90 | 10/22 19:00 | 常陸利根川・前洲機場 | 龍王・マッシュポテト |